August Discount

PA

pa1

Blue Waffles Disease pictures in Men & Women

pa3
What is a Blue Waffle infection
Many people also think about what is specifically a blue waffles infection. Each day a different disease is discovered, then the sum is even greater. Not enough information about many of these conditions because their investigation is ongoing Blue Waffle

Sex Disease | Blue waffles Disease
However, is the so called "commercial" conditions that are mentioned repeatedly in the news or on the World Wide Web. The most important reason is to make us worry about our health and waste your money buying medicines that can stop or deal with them. This is especially true for vitamins. Blue Waffle

A particular case has become very popular, especially on the Internet is the Blue Waffle disease. But you can also find people who have not discovered the disease. Many people think about exactly how the disease got its name. This condition has an effect on the female organ of reproduction and change the color blue or purple, with "waffles" the word is actually a slang for vagina. If you are looking for more information on this disease, you will see that perhaps the experts of the health-related sites do not have any information on the blue cookie. It is realistic, if the disease existed, there would be at least a Latin term for it. Blue Waffle

In any case, the interest of this disease remains high, it makes no difference if this evil is in fact real or not. Many people seek information about it, because you are thinking about it, and some are concerned about their own health and the likelihood that they have. However, we know that one thing is certain: if true, then it is a standard that is normally carried out mainly in women. Blue Waffle

And when you try to get the photo of the blue waffles infection, we tell them not to. It's really horrible aspect of camera that can make you upset no doubt it will be best avoided. In fact, first try to find information online waffles blue "to know exactly how men and women respond. Presumably, he will tell you not to locate the image. Blue Waffle

91 comments:

What the fuck are you talking about?

Thats nasty u will find sum new everyday

If you ppl dont even know if its real or not,how and why would you put it out there?

That is very nasty..... Thanks to the person for the info, but at the same time ur putting ur self out there.......

i think this is a very nasty picture and a very nasty ass women

OMG next thing and your dick will just fall off?

This shit krazy but true. I hav a neighbor that's a hooker n she has that shit.... N is sad cuz he own daughter gives to pplz descriptions of the same blue shit. smfh

They are some nasty bitches mother and daughter giving people that shit funky pussy bitches they need to lock bitches up like that.

Who put my girlfriend's picture on here?

omg tht makes me never want to have sx D:

That's some nasty ass shit females need to keep there legs closed

You really need to screen you lovers get blood work

That is very disgusting why would anyone want to expose their body parts. Its so scary out there in this mad a--world till you are afraid to let someone hold your hand. Or hug and kiss you. Be Safe get. Your check-in ups Remember,you Rely on your self & God.FROM a person Who truly cares GwI love my Life Too much to allow Anyone Take It Away That was Very very disgusting

If these is real tell us and if not tell us

My thing is people running around here saying women are nasty and playing the blame game but if you think about it everyone is accountable for there self stop laying up with any and everyone because you already know ain't nobody gone tell you that they have a disease if nothing else protect yourself and stop being so "Thirsty" for sex cause everything look good ain't good.

bro this stuff is disqustingand i don't get why kids lookin it up.

Dis sum nasty lookn shit rite here nd it makes u think about b n very carefull nd ewwwwwwwwwwwwwww!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Hey dumbass just like you saw it people want to get info on it.

i agree,and it aint just women that carry diseases. most of the the time its the men on how we get it!

It's definitely some rude looking stuff but it's shows how ppl ain't being safe with sex, cuz theirs No Way you should be able to hide that!! Pay attention, it won't hurt you.

... hell yeah is real bitch get real this shit is nasty ass hell so keep your mfkin legs close ju..!

I just threw up bile in my mouth. Wtf? No fcking way!

That's gross. An probley not real
.
Who brought this shit over Muslims or arbics what.
Sorry sobs

You men have to put your dick in that nasty ass shit for it to keep spreading so try KEEPING YOUR DICKS IN YOUR MOTHERFUCKING PANTS ...

Don't be so quick to stab anything that spreads its legs to you...or turn on a god damn light! Wouldn't you have to peel back a scab to get your dick into that to begin with? Don't be so quick to pass blame to the women your dirty pussy fucking males!

thatss nasty stupid bitch let everyone in

This is your pussy on drugs... i bet you will be looking at your next one nighter.. how long before we see your picture on here.../

Man really? stop tha madness,RNS feel b4 entering,no an land,ps and ladies who lick 2 lick

If you people believe blue waffle is real your stupid its called fucking photoshoping a pic of a girls whooha duh!

This is what my boyfriends ex girlfriend has lol

This is what archie girlfriend

This is what cindy Davis's pussy looks like so if you ever meet her beware of her blue waffle pussy

Oops , i forgot she's been with over 500 different men ,

Right , right , so true i know somebody like that right now

Kiesha got that she lives in sanford

Lol. You took the words out of my mouth :)

This is the worse site I've ever been to for incorrect grammar.
You fuckers must all be niggers.

Man fuck this sex ain't that serious I'm good

That makes me ravenously hungry for some oral sex!

Bitch please keep your racest ass comments to your self.

Some people may be illiterate but you are just plain ignorant. I would rather misspell a few words than announce to the world that I'm a stupid, knuckle dragging, dirty, country redneck!! Apparently the research team replaced your brain with one of a Chihuahua. So commence barking stupidity and chasing your tail. Now spell check that. Ass munch!

that shit nasty go to a docter ho getting fucked to many times skank

I do like how have a problem with rascism but u call him a county redneck and not all redneck are u dumb fuck so pratice what u prech bitch

Ewe this is the stuff that scare a person into dying a virgin I wanna show my BF how much I luv him but this makes a person second guess but were both virgins so I think we're koo nothing to be scared about but I'm still not ready anyway but it's good to know about the sexually transmitted diseases but this is new yucky

Whoever made the racist comment must didn't look at the picture. Correctly. But anyway. I work for the clinic providing help With issues of this sort and it affects everyone. Just educate yourself and young teens be aware because you only live once suffering over a two minute nut
.

Sick ass shit! Ok if the whores n prostitutes out their would go get some help with their self mybe shit like this wouldn't happen this is to all prostituion n straight up whores get help use pertection n the ones say all i got my own clientell to all u men out their ur still messing with a whore a sick bitch think use pertection n so called the ones hideing it with ur own clientell oneday it will come back to get you nasty ass hoesssssss..that what u all are get some fuckin brains sicko cunts.....

Sick ass whores go get a fuckin job a real job!!!! Lazy ass cunts i

I no a whore but I'll keep that name till i get real pissed .respect us woman what the hell whores u don't have no respect for urselves last time i say GET A REAL JOB!!!!

For everyone who keeps saying, ” nasty whores giving that shit to people. They ought to be locked up.” I say, keep your no condom dicks out of any hole that walks your way, and maybe the shit won't keep getting spread. It takes two to spread this crap, you dumb mothefuckers

For everyone who keeps saying, ” nasty whores giving that shit to people. They ought to be locked up.” I say, keep your no condom dicks out of any hole that walks your way, and maybe the shit won't keep getting spread. It takes two to spread this crap, you dumb mothefuckers

I think i tagged that chic a while back

this is a perfect example of the miss information and lies that infect the internet this is bull shit

If you are going to defend one defend both... obviously you do have a problem because you didn't say shit about the racist comment made about black people and who ever posted that never said all red necks were dumb they just simply implied that the person making the racist comments are both. (a red neck and dumb)

The pussy is white butt head

what the fuck???????:::;;;!!!!!! :-)

I think this is soo gtoss, ladies and gentlemen wait for SEX!!!!!

My name is kev pickford n i would love to lick that :p mmmmmmmmm creme fresh

Bad shit that is, don't wan to be part of that shit!!!

Wow dat is nasty people should jus stay with one person and don't cheat I was just on another site that a guy at work showed me it messed me up its called two girls and a cup it it a lot of sick pervs out there putting sick crap on the web but after I heard about dis and looked it up I'm glad I don't cheat

I dont like waffles anymore ) : lol .

I just put this pic on my xhubbys profile pic for facebook

This is from me to yall wake the fuck up please my black people please wake up from yo gurl T

Nasty. Be careful out ther.Wrap it up.

Oh yeah man that looks delish! Just wanna bury my face in there an take a lil vacation! Yummy!

Wow ..... can anyone on here spell correctly?

It even tastes like a waffle all u need is sum bacon with it when u eat it

Are you having a problem with hair loss? skin plus clinic is one of the Hair Loss Treatment Delhi for women and men.

why does grammar have to be an issue some people is just plan ignorant

trick u need help.u just need to cut your pussy off.dont fuck no more. u must be a prostitute.

The problem is kids r so fast these days i mean u got 12 yr old kids having kids....these pre-teens amd teenagers girls think sex is the way to get a guy to like them get them to popularity and these teen boys sleep with anything and everything....NOT all kids there r still a few with some self respect!!! And then u got the married adults that cheat on each other its so much more common now its almost acceptable! Then u got ur swingers and drug users and dope whores both male and female esp METH heads they all sleep with eachpthers wife or husbands or the dope man they r so high they dont care or even think abt using protection and just steadly passing STD's....hell n my town there a girl with HIV and she loves meth and shes sleeping with all the guys that r n that drug group passing it around of course shea not telling them but i know her moter and step sister so i know the truth abt her disease sad part is these r all attractive people so kids amd adults and whores men and women ALL need to stop and think

OMG. For real, that was fucking scary ass shit. I'll probably have nightmares., even the blindperson would know better. It smells bad remember. Duh...

Post a Comment

Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More